Leftpict

2012

preview Artist Venue oprettet
3 Doors Down Vega 28 November 2017
3 Inches of Blood Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
40 Watt Sun 013 28 November 2017
9000 John Doe Aalborg Metal Festival 28 November 2017
A pale Horse named Death Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Accept Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Aeon Voxhall 28 November 2017
Ajuna KB18 28 November 2017
Alcest Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Alesana Pumpsehuset 28 November 2017
Alexander Vargas Vega 28 November 2017
Alison Kraus Roskilde Festival 28 November 2017
All Shall Perish Copenhell 28 November 2017
Alphabeat Vega 28 November 2017
Amon Amarth Wacken Open Air 28 November 2017
Analogik Roskilde Festival 28 November 2017
Anathema Vega 28 November 2017
Ancient VVisdom 013 28 November 2017
Ane Trolle Vega 28 November 2017
Anekdoten 013 Roadburn Festival 28 November 2017
Anthrax Copenhell 28 November 2017
Ataf Danish DJ Awards 28 November 2017
Atius Lions and Barrels 28 November 2017
Axel Rudi Pell Wacken Open Air 28 November 2017
Bad Company Sweden Rock Festival 28 November 2017
Baddat for trubbel Roskilde Festival 28 November 2017
Band of Skulls Vega 28 November 2017
Baroness Roskilde Festival 28 November 2017
Barricade Badeanstalten 28 November 2017
Barricade Copenhell 28 November 2017
Behemoth Voxhall 28 November 2017
Behemoth. Roskilde Festival 2012 28 November 2017
Betrayer of Light Lions and Barrels 28 November 2017
Betraying the Martyrs Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Betweem the Buried and Me Vega 28 November 2017
Billy Boy in Poison Aalborg Metal Festival 28 November 2017
Billy Idol Posten 28 November 2017
Black Breath 013 Roadburn Festival 28 November 2017
Black Breath Templet 28 November 2017
Blessing the Unknown Lions and Barrels 28 November 2017
Blood Label KB18 28 November 2017
Blood runs deep Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Bosnian Rainbows Loppen 28 November 2017
By the Patient KB18 28 November 2017
Calexico Vega 28 November 2017
Cancer Bats Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Cannibal Corpse Voxhall 28 November 2017
Caustic Beta 28 November 2017
Cerekloth Stengade 28 November 2017
Chainfist Lions and Barrels 28 November 2017
Choir of young Believers Vega 28 November 2017
Chris Cornell Det Kongelige Teater 28 November 2017
Church Bizarre Metal Magic 28 November 2017
Converge Loppen 28 November 2017
Corpus Mortale Beta 28 November 2017
DM i mix Vega 28 November 2017
Dawn of Demise Beta 28 November 2017
Dead and Divine Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Deafheaven KB18 28 November 2017
Deathcrush Roskilde Festival 28 November 2017
Deathhammer Metal Magic 28 November 2017
Deathstars Forum 28 November 2017
Devin Townsend Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Diretone Lions and Barrels 28 November 2017
Dirty Projectors Vega 28 November 2017
Dogmatist Stengade 28 November 2017
Doomriders Beta 28 November 2017
Downswitch Lions and Barrels 28 November 2017
Dream Theater Valby hallen 28 November 2017
Dum Dum Girls Vega 28 November 2017
Dying Fetus KB18 28 November 2017
Earth Loppen 28 November 2017
Electric Hellride Badeanstalten 28 November 2017
Electric Hellride Wacken Open Air 28 November 2017
Entombed Beta 28 November 2017
Essence Beta 28 November 2017
Europe Amager bio 28 November 2017
Every Time I Die Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Faanefjell Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Fat Freddys Drop Vega 28 November 2017
First Aid Kit Vega 28 November 2017
Gallows Vega 28 November 2017
Goatwhore Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Gojira Faengslet 28 November 2017
Gojira Valle Hovin 28 November 2017
Gotthard Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Gustav Wolter Vega 28 November 2017
Haarde Tidar Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Haltefanden Lions and Barrels 28 November 2017
Hatesphere Lygten 28 November 2017
Hatesphere Vega 28 November 2017
Heights Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Helhorse Vega 28 November 2017
Hell Metal Magic 28 November 2017
Henry Rollins Bremen 28 November 2017
Huldre Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
IIIrd Alternative KB18 28 November 2017
I wrestled a Bear once Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Ignite Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Immortal Copenhell 28 November 2017
Integrity Beta 28 November 2017
Jack White Falconer salen 28 November 2017
James Blunt vega 28 November 2017
Jeff Loomis Templet 28 November 2017
Job for a Cowboy KB18 28 November 2017
Jonas Breum Bremen 28 November 2017
Julie Maria Vega 28 November 2017
Junius Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Justin Hate Badeanstalten 28 November 2017
KEN Mode Beta 28 November 2017
Katatonia Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Keane Bremen 28 November 2017
King Diamond Sweden Rock Festival 28 November 2017
Kreator Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Kreator Grosse Freiheit 36 28 November 2017
Kreator Voxhall 28 November 2017
Kylesa Beta 28 November 2017
Lacuna Coil Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Lady Antebellum Falconer salen 28 November 2017
Lamb of God Copenhell 28 November 2017
Leng Tche Stengade 28 November 2017
Leon Russell Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Lock Up Beta 28 November 2017
Lokaler Sin City 28 November 2017
Lower than Atlantis Vega 28 November 2017
M83 Vega 28 November 2017
Mads Langer Vega 28 November 2017
Malrun KB18 28 November 2017
Marduk Malmoe Festival 28 November 2017
Marilyn Manson Copenhell 28 November 2017
Marilyn Manson Valby hallen 28 November 2017
Mastodon Faengslet 28 November 2017
Mastodon Valle Hovin 28 November 2017
Mastodon Vega 28 November 2017
Metallica Faengslet 28 November 2017
Metallica Valle Hovin 28 November 2017
Michael Bolton DR Koncerthus 28 November 2017
Mika Vega 28 November 2017
Mnemic Lygten 28 November 2017
Mold Stengade 28 November 2017
Morbid Angel Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Morbid Angel Grosse Freiheit 36 28 November 2017
Morbid Angel Voxhall 28 November 2017
Mordax Vega 28 November 2017
Morten Breum Vega 28 November 2017
Municipal Waste Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Mustasch Vega 28 November 2017
My Morning Jacket Vega 28 November 2017
Negative Approach Stengade 28 November 2017
Nickelback Falconer salen 28 November 2017
Nile Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Norma Jean Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
One Year from Home Vega 28 November 2017
Opeth Vega 28 November 2017
Orbital Vega 28 November 2017
Origin Stengade 28 November 2017
Paradise Lost Vega 28 November 2017
Parasight KB18 28 November 2017
Parkway Drive Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Pearl Jam Forum 28 November 2017
Pentagram Loppen 28 November 2017
Periphery Valby hallen 28 November 2017
Periphery Vega 28 November 2017
Poison Idea Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Psycroptic Stengade 28 November 2017
Pustulation Stengade 28 November 2017
Rammstein Forum 28 November 2017
Randy Crawford Vega 28 November 2017
Rasmus Seebach Portalen 28 November 2017
Real Dirty Curves Rust 28 November 2017
Red Fang Vega 28 November 2017
Reign Supreme KB18 28 November 2017
Rise and Fall Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Rob Zombie Valby hallen 28 November 2017
Rot in Hell Beta 28 November 2017
Saturnus Loppen 28 November 2017
Saviours Templet 28 November 2017
Scott Kelly Loppen 28 November 2017
Seether Vega 28 November 2017
Skunk Anansie Falconer salen 28 November 2017
Slayer Copenhell 28 November 2017
Sleep Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Soundgarden Sweden Rock Festival 28 November 2017
Spiritualized Vega 28 November 2017
Stalker Metal Magic 28 November 2017
Steel Panther Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Steven Wilson Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Stone Sour Vega 28 November 2017
Supera Vitae Badeanstalten 28 November 2017
Svart Crown Loppen 28 November 2017
Swans Konservatoriets koncertsal 28 November 2017
Sybreed Lygten 28 November 2017
Tame Impala Vega 28 November 2017
The Black Keys Tap1 28 November 2017
The Bronx Vega 28 November 2017
The Chariot Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
The Columbian Necktie Lions and Barrels 28 November 2017
The Devils Blood Metal Magic 28 November 2017
The Ghost Inside Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
The Interbeing Vega 28 November 2017
The Kandidate KB18 28 November 2017
The Safety Fire Vega 28 November 2017
The Savage Rose Koncerthuset 28 November 2017
The Treatment Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Tobias Stenkjaer Vega 28 November 2017
Tormented Templet 28 November 2017
Trapped under Ice Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Trivium Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Trusted Few Badeanstalten 28 November 2017
Turbocharged Metal Magic 28 November 2017
Twin Shadow Vega 28 November 2017
Ufomammut Loppen 28 November 2017
Ulcerate Loppen 28 November 2017
Unkind Loppen 28 November 2017
Valkyrja Metal Magic 28 November 2017
Vanir Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Veil of Maya Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Vildhjarta Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Vildhjarta Templet 28 November 2017
Voivod Loppen 28 November 2017
Volbeat Wacken Open Air 28 November 2017
Von Hertzen Brothers Vega 28 November 2017
Waiting for Sedna Lions and Barrels 28 November 2017
We came as Romans Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
While She sleeps Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Wilco Falconer salen 28 November 2017
Witch Cross Amager Bio 28 November 2017
Witch Cross Metal Magic 28 November 2017
Wolfmother Tivoli 28 November 2017
X Forum 28 November 2017
X Teenage Rebels Badeanstalten 28 November 2017
Yggdrasil Pumpehuset 28 November 2017
Young Guns Vega 28 November 2017
ZZ Top Broendby Stadion 28 November 2017
<