Leftpict

2004

preview Artist Venue oprettet
!!! Odeon 22 February 2016
10 Feet Tall Emergenza 22 February 2016
50cent + G Unit Chill at the Mill 22 February 2016
A Silver mt. Zion vega 22 February 2016
Alan Parsons Live Project Amagerbio 22 February 2016
Anders Blichfeldt Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Anthrax Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Arch Enemy Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Artillery The Rock 22 February 2016
As We Fight The Rock 22 February 2016
Audio Bullys Metropol. Roskilde Festival 22 February 2016
Auf der Maur Loppen 22 February 2016
Axel Rudi Pell Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Bal-Sagoth Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Barcode Stengade30 22 February 2016
Basement Jaxx Orange scene 22 February 2016
Bjørn Berge Vega 22 February 2016
Black Eyed Peas Zulu Rock 22 February 2016
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Blindfault Metal Mania 22 February 2016
Blue Foundation Øksnehallen 22 February 2016
Blunt Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Bo Kaspers Orkester Vega 22 February 2016
Bob Marley Birthday Celebration feat. Freddie McGregor and Louie Culture vega 22 February 2016
Brainstorm Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Brett Anderson Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Bugpowder Stengade 22 February 2016
Burhan G Zulu Rock 22 February 2016
Burning Primitive Loppen 22 February 2016
Burnt Friedman Øksnehallen 22 February 2016
C.L. Smooth Train 22 February 2016
Cage + Tame1 Loppen 22 February 2016
Caliban Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Cannibal Corpse The Rock 22 February 2016
Cannibal Corpse Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Carnal Forge Stengade30 22 February 2016
Caroline Henderson DMA Jazz 22 February 2016
Cher Forum 22 February 2016
Chicks on Speed Vega 22 February 2016
Chris Mihn Doky Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Chronic Future Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Clemens Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Cornerstone Vega 22 February 2016
D-A-D Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
D-A-D Tivoli 22 February 2016
D12 Playstation Heartattack 22 February 2016
DAT Politics Vega 22 February 2016
DJ Buddy Peace Prince Po 22 February 2016
DJ Noize DMA Jazz 22 February 2016
DJazz Bopa 22 February 2016
Damien Rice Vega 22 February 2016
Danger Mouse Prince Po 22 February 2016
David Eugene Edwards support Sufjan Stevens Brother Danielson 22 February 2016
David Garfields Karizma Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
De La Soul Train 22 February 2016
Deaf 'n' Dumb Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Deaf n Dumb Emergenza 22 February 2016
Death Angel Vega 22 February 2016
Death Angel Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Defekt Livecontest semifinale 3 22 February 2016
Destruction Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Dick Dale Stengade30 22 February 2016
Dizzee Rascal Metropol 22 February 2016
Dizzee Rascal Vega 22 February 2016
Do or Die Stengade30 22 February 2016
Doro Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Down South Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Downedge Emergenza 22 February 2016
Dream Theater KB hallen 22 February 2016
ED OG Loppen 22 February 2016
Edna Emergenza 22 February 2016
Eliane Elias med DR Big Band DMA Jazz 22 February 2016
Emergenza Stengade 22 February 2016
Entombed Stengade30 22 February 2016
Erick Sermon Vega 22 February 2016
Erland Øye Rust 22 February 2016
Etta Cameron med DR Big Band DMA Jazz 22 February 2016
Europe KB Hallen 22 February 2016
Everg Emergenza 22 February 2016
Exilia Forum 22 February 2016
Exodus Stengade30 22 February 2016
Fanny Pack Vega 22 February 2016
Four Tet Rust 22 February 2016
Fantomâs Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Feinstein Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Felicx da Housecat Vega 22 February 2016
Flip-E-Roo Emergenza 22 February 2016
Flying Ugly Livecontest semifinale 3 22 February 2016
Flying Ugly Livecontest 22 February 2016
Force of Evil Vega 22 February 2016
Foxy Lady Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Foxy Lady Emergenza 22 February 2016
Franz Ferdinand Arena 22 February 2016
Freestyle Freekshow Vega 22 February 2016
Funeral for a Friend Vega 22 February 2016
Fury Metal Mania 22 February 2016
Georgia Satellites The Rock 22 February 2016
Gluecifer Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
God Forbid Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Godhead Stengade30 22 February 2016
Goldie Lookin Chain Loppen 22 February 2016
Grant Lee Phillips Vega 22 February 2016
Grasp Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Grave Digger Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Guapo. Pumpehuset 2004 22 February 2016
Gypsies Vega 22 February 2016
Hatebreed Odeon 22 February 2016
Hatesphere Retaliation Tour 22 February 2016
Hatesphere Stengade30 22 February 2016
Hatesphere Stengade30 22 February 2016
Hatesphere Vega 22 February 2016
Henrik Launbjerg Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Hoobastank Vega 22 February 2016
Iggy & the Stooges Orange scene 22 February 2016
Ikscheltaschel Stengade30 22 February 2016
Illdisposed Vega 22 February 2016
Incubus KB-hallen 22 February 2016
Infernal Danish Deejay Awards 22 February 2016
Jay Siloen 22 February 2016
Jeru the Damaja Loppen 22 February 2016
Johnny fra havet Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Jokeren + LOC Steppeulv 22 February 2016
Jokeren + Styggtann Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Jokeren Danish Deejay Awards 22 February 2016
Josh Ritter Vega 22 February 2016
Joss Stone Odeon 22 February 2016
José González Rust 22 February 2016
Jørgen Leth + Abdullah S Vega 22 February 2016
Kaizers Orchestra Vega 22 February 2016
Katatonia Loppen 22 February 2016
Katie Melua Vega 22 February 2016
Kings of Leon Arena 22 February 2016
Korn Orange Scene 22 February 2016
LOC Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
LOC Zulu Rock 22 February 2016
Laakso Rust 22 February 2016
Lambchop Amager Bio 22 February 2016
Lars HUG Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Larsen and Furious Jane Rust 22 February 2016
Led Zeppelin Jam Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Lick the Lavatry Emergenza 22 February 2016
Life of Agony Vega 22 February 2016
Limp Bizkit Valby hallen 22 February 2016
Lipservice Emergenza 22 February 2016
Little T Stengade30 22 February 2016
Live acts Danish Deejay Awards 22 February 2016
Livecontest Finale 22 February 2016
Lost Prophets Vega 22 February 2016
Lostprophets Parken 22 February 2016
Luciano Mickey General 22 February 2016
Lucky Dube Vega 22 February 2016
MC5 Kulturbolaget 22 February 2016
MCIP Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Machine Head Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Magnum 44 Livecontest 22 February 2016
Maria Viskonti Loppen 22 February 2016
Maroon 5 Valby hallen 22 February 2016
Mary J. Blige Zulu Rock 22 February 2016
Master Ace Loppen 22 February 2016
Mastodon Valby hallen 22 February 2016
Mavis Livecontest semifinale 3 22 February 2016
Maya Albana Loppen 22 February 2016
Mayhem Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Meldrum Vega 22 February 2016
Mellophone Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Melted Retaliation Tour 22 February 2016
Mercury Rev Falconer Salen 22 February 2016
Mercenary Retaliation Tour 22 February 2016
Metallica Parken 22 February 2016
Mice Parade Vega 22 February 2016
Mike H Project Stengade 22 February 2016
Mike Patton + Rahzel Vega 22 February 2016
Millencolin Playstation Heartattack 22 February 2016
Minus Me Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Mnemic Orange Scene 22 February 2016
Mnemic Retaliation Tour 22 February 2016
Mnemic Steppeulv 22 February 2016
Mnemic Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Monster Magnet Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Morrissey Arena 22 February 2016
Motorhead Vega 22 February 2016
Muse Arena 22 February 2016
Mustasch Arena 22 February 2016
Mustasch Stengade 22 February 2016
Múm Vega 22 February 2016
NERD Arena 22 February 2016
Neon Machine Emergenza 22 February 2016
Neon Machine Emergenza 22 February 2016
Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds Falconer Salen 22 February 2016
Nobody Beats the Beats vega 22 February 2016
Non Phixion Loppen 22 February 2016
Outlandish Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Outlandish Zulu Rock 22 February 2016
Papa Roach Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Parzival Radiohuset Rocker 22 February 2016
Pastrámi Livecontest 22 February 2016
Pernille Rosendahl Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Phoenix Vega 22 February 2016
Pixies Orange scene 22 February 2016
Powderfinger Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Prisuddeling DMA Jazz 22 February 2016
Prisuddeling Danish Deejay Awards 22 February 2016
Prisuddeling Steppeulv 22 February 2016
Pro-Pain Stengade30 22 February 2016
Prodigy KB hallen 22 February 2016
Præmisoverrækkelse Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Psychic TV Vega 22 February 2016
Psyke Project Livecontest semifinale 3 22 February 2016
Puppetmastaz Odeon 22 February 2016
Rammstein Forum 22 February 2016
Raunchy Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Raunchy Radiohuset Rocker 22 February 2016
Raunchy Stengade30 22 February 2016
Raunchy Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Re-Aktor Stengade30 22 February 2016
Reggae Superfest Vega 22 February 2016
Rock 'n' Royal Parken 22 February 2016
Ron Sexsmith Loppen 22 February 2016
Safri Duo Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Sanne Salomonsen Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Saxon Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Scissor Sisters Arena 22 February 2016
Sepultura Vega 22 February 2016
Sika Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Sika Livecontest semifinale 4 22 February 2016
Sika Livecontest 22 February 2016
Siku Livecontest 22 February 2016
Simon & Garfunkel Parken 22 February 2016
Sinai Livecontest 22 February 2016
Skæve toner Livecontest 22 February 2016
Slayer Valby hallen 22 February 2016
Slipknot Orange scene 22 February 2016
Slipknot Parken 22 February 2016
Slipknot Valby hallen 22 February 2016
Sly & Robbie Taxi gang feat. Bunny Rugs Arena 22 February 2016
Snooze Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Sodastar Livecontest 22 February 2016
Soilwork Odeon 22 February 2016
Sophie Rimheden Vega 22 February 2016
Soulfly Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Spion Livecontest semifinale 4 22 February 2016
Springgrav Emergenza 22 February 2016
St. Thomas Vega 22 February 2016
Steen Jørgensen Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Stomped Loppen 22 February 2016
Stomped Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Superlounge Emergenza 22 February 2016
Susi Hyldgaard DMA Jazz 22 February 2016
Sutrapumo Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Swan Lee Steppeulv 22 February 2016
Swan Lee Tivoli 22 February 2016
TV2 Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Teitur Vega 22 February 2016
The 5.6.7.8's Loppen 22 February 2016
The Bees Rust 22 February 2016
The Blue Van Rust 22 February 2016
The Colombia Emergenza 22 February 2016
The Datsuns Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
The Fashion Livecontest 22 February 2016
The Haunted Stengade30 22 February 2016
The Hives Orange scene 22 February 2016
The Modesty Livecontest semifinale 4 22 February 2016
The Palermo Surf Experience Livecontest 22 February 2016
The Raveonettes Zulu Rock 22 February 2016
The Rods Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
The Roots Vega 22 February 2016
The Shins Pavilion 22 February 2016
The Twilight Singers vega 22 February 2016
The Untamed Loppen 22 February 2016
Thomas Helmig + Søs Fenger Rock 'n' Royal 22 February 2016
Thomas Helmig Steppeulv 22 February 2016
Tiger Tunes Steppeulv 22 February 2016
Tim Christensen Zulu Rock 22 February 2016
Tina Dickow Steppeulv 22 February 2016
Tobias Fröberg Vega 22 February 2016
Tony Joe White Kulturbolaget 22 February 2016
Toxikum DMA Jazz 22 February 2016
Tr3ple P Emergenza 22 February 2016
Trinitopia Livecontest 22 February 2016
Ty Pavilion 22 February 2016
Ugly Duckling Stengade30 22 February 2016
Unleashed Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Urge Overkill Loppen 22 February 2016
Velvet8ball Emergenza Finale 22 February 2016
Visual Block Loppen 22 February 2016
Vixi Vox Livecontest 22 February 2016
Voks Steppeulv 22 February 2016
Volbeat Livecontest semifinale 4 22 February 2016
Volbeat Livecontest 22 February 2016
Volbeat Pumpehuset 22 February 2016
Warlock Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Weinhold Wacken Open Air 22 February 2016
Whitesnake Vega 22 February 2016
Wu-Tang Clan Orange scene 22 February 2016
Yafo Baraa Livecontest 22 February 2016
fat fingers Livecontest 22 February 2016
<