Leftpict

2004

preview Artist Venue oprettet
!!! Odeon 26 September 2017
10 Feet Tall Emergenza 26 September 2017
50cent + G Unit Chill at the Mill 26 September 2017
A Silver mt. Zion vega 26 September 2017
Alan Parsons Live Project Amagerbio 26 September 2017
Anders Blichfeldt Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Anthrax Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Arch Enemy Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Artillery The Rock 26 September 2017
As We Fight The Rock 26 September 2017
Audio Bullys Metropol. Roskilde Festival 26 September 2017
Auf der Maur Loppen 26 September 2017
Axel Rudi Pell Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Bal-Sagoth Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Barcode Stengade30 26 September 2017
Basement Jaxx Orange scene 26 September 2017
Bjørn Berge Vega 26 September 2017
Black Eyed Peas Zulu Rock 26 September 2017
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Blindfault Metal Mania 26 September 2017
Blue Foundation Øksnehallen 26 September 2017
Blunt Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Bo Kaspers Orkester Vega 26 September 2017
Bob Marley Birthday Celebration feat. Freddie McGregor and Louie Culture vega 26 September 2017
Brainstorm Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Brett Anderson Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Bugpowder Stengade 26 September 2017
Burhan G Zulu Rock 26 September 2017
Burning Primitive Loppen 26 September 2017
Burnt Friedman Øksnehallen 26 September 2017
C.L. Smooth Train 26 September 2017
Cage + Tame1 Loppen 26 September 2017
Caliban Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Cannibal Corpse The Rock 26 September 2017
Cannibal Corpse Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Carnal Forge Stengade30 26 September 2017
Caroline Henderson DMA Jazz 26 September 2017
Cher Forum 26 September 2017
Chicks on Speed Vega 26 September 2017
Chris Mihn Doky Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Chronic Future Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Clemens Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Cornerstone Vega 26 September 2017
D-A-D Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
D-A-D Tivoli 26 September 2017
D12 Playstation Heartattack 26 September 2017
DAT Politics Vega 26 September 2017
DJ Buddy Peace Prince Po 26 September 2017
DJ Noize DMA Jazz 26 September 2017
DJazz Bopa 26 September 2017
Damien Rice Vega 26 September 2017
Danger Mouse Prince Po 26 September 2017
David Eugene Edwards support Sufjan Stevens Brother Danielson 26 September 2017
David Garfields Karizma Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
De La Soul Train 26 September 2017
Deaf 'n' Dumb Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Deaf n Dumb Emergenza 26 September 2017
Death Angel Vega 26 September 2017
Death Angel Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Defekt Livecontest semifinale 3 26 September 2017
Destruction Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Dick Dale Stengade30 26 September 2017
Dizzee Rascal Metropol 26 September 2017
Dizzee Rascal Vega 26 September 2017
Do or Die Stengade30 26 September 2017
Doro Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Down South Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Downedge Emergenza 26 September 2017
Dream Theater KB hallen 26 September 2017
ED OG Loppen 26 September 2017
Edna Emergenza 26 September 2017
Eliane Elias med DR Big Band DMA Jazz 26 September 2017
Emergenza Stengade 26 September 2017
Entombed Stengade30 26 September 2017
Erick Sermon Vega 26 September 2017
Erland Øye Rust 26 September 2017
Etta Cameron med DR Big Band DMA Jazz 26 September 2017
Europe KB Hallen 26 September 2017
Everg Emergenza 26 September 2017
Exilia Forum 26 September 2017
Exodus Stengade30 26 September 2017
Fanny Pack Vega 26 September 2017
Four Tet Rust 26 September 2017
Fantomâs Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Feinstein Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Felicx da Housecat Vega 26 September 2017
Flip-E-Roo Emergenza 26 September 2017
Flying Ugly Livecontest semifinale 3 26 September 2017
Flying Ugly Livecontest 26 September 2017
Force of Evil Vega 26 September 2017
Foxy Lady Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Foxy Lady Emergenza 26 September 2017
Franz Ferdinand Arena 26 September 2017
Freestyle Freekshow Vega 26 September 2017
Funeral for a Friend Vega 26 September 2017
Fury Metal Mania 26 September 2017
Georgia Satellites The Rock 26 September 2017
Gluecifer Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
God Forbid Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Godhead Stengade30 26 September 2017
Goldie Lookin Chain Loppen 26 September 2017
Grant Lee Phillips Vega 26 September 2017
Grasp Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Grave Digger Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Guapo. Pumpehuset 2004 26 September 2017
Gypsies Vega 26 September 2017
Hatebreed Odeon 26 September 2017
Hatesphere Retaliation Tour 26 September 2017
Hatesphere Stengade30 26 September 2017
Hatesphere Stengade30 26 September 2017
Hatesphere Vega 26 September 2017
Henrik Launbjerg Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Hoobastank Vega 26 September 2017
Iggy & the Stooges Orange scene 26 September 2017
Ikscheltaschel Stengade30 26 September 2017
Illdisposed Vega 26 September 2017
Incubus KB-hallen 26 September 2017
Infernal Danish Deejay Awards 26 September 2017
Jay Siloen 26 September 2017
Jeru the Damaja Loppen 26 September 2017
Johnny fra havet Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Jokeren + LOC Steppeulv 26 September 2017
Jokeren + Styggtann Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Jokeren Danish Deejay Awards 26 September 2017
Josh Ritter Vega 26 September 2017
Joss Stone Odeon 26 September 2017
José González Rust 26 September 2017
Jørgen Leth + Abdullah S Vega 26 September 2017
Kaizers Orchestra Vega 26 September 2017
Katatonia Loppen 26 September 2017
Katie Melua Vega 26 September 2017
Kings of Leon Arena 26 September 2017
Korn Orange Scene 26 September 2017
LOC Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
LOC Zulu Rock 26 September 2017
Laakso Rust 26 September 2017
Lambchop Amager Bio 26 September 2017
Lars HUG Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Larsen and Furious Jane Rust 26 September 2017
Led Zeppelin Jam Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Lick the Lavatry Emergenza 26 September 2017
Life of Agony Vega 26 September 2017
Limp Bizkit Valby hallen 26 September 2017
Lipservice Emergenza 26 September 2017
Little T Stengade30 26 September 2017
Live acts Danish Deejay Awards 26 September 2017
Livecontest Finale 26 September 2017
Lost Prophets Vega 26 September 2017
Lostprophets Parken 26 September 2017
Luciano Mickey General 26 September 2017
Lucky Dube Vega 26 September 2017
MC5 Kulturbolaget 26 September 2017
MCIP Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Machine Head Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Magnum 44 Livecontest 26 September 2017
Maria Viskonti Loppen 26 September 2017
Maroon 5 Valby hallen 26 September 2017
Mary J. Blige Zulu Rock 26 September 2017
Master Ace Loppen 26 September 2017
Mastodon Valby hallen 26 September 2017
Mavis Livecontest semifinale 3 26 September 2017
Maya Albana Loppen 26 September 2017
Mayhem Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Meldrum Vega 26 September 2017
Mellophone Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Melted Retaliation Tour 26 September 2017
Mercury Rev Falconer Salen 26 September 2017
Mercenary Retaliation Tour 26 September 2017
Metallica Parken 26 September 2017
Mice Parade Vega 26 September 2017
Mike H Project Stengade 26 September 2017
Mike Patton + Rahzel Vega 26 September 2017
Millencolin Playstation Heartattack 26 September 2017
Minus Me Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Mnemic Orange Scene 26 September 2017
Mnemic Retaliation Tour 26 September 2017
Mnemic Steppeulv 26 September 2017
Mnemic Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Monster Magnet Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Morrissey Arena 26 September 2017
Motorhead Vega 26 September 2017
Muse Arena 26 September 2017
Mustasch Arena 26 September 2017
Mustasch Stengade 26 September 2017
Múm Vega 26 September 2017
NERD Arena 26 September 2017
Neon Machine Emergenza 26 September 2017
Neon Machine Emergenza 26 September 2017
Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds Falconer Salen 26 September 2017
Nobody Beats the Beats vega 26 September 2017
Non Phixion Loppen 26 September 2017
Outlandish Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Outlandish Zulu Rock 26 September 2017
Papa Roach Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Parzival Radiohuset Rocker 26 September 2017
Pastrámi Livecontest 26 September 2017
Pernille Rosendahl Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Phoenix Vega 26 September 2017
Pixies Orange scene 26 September 2017
Powderfinger Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Prisuddeling DMA Jazz 26 September 2017
Prisuddeling Danish Deejay Awards 26 September 2017
Prisuddeling Steppeulv 26 September 2017
Pro-Pain Stengade30 26 September 2017
Prodigy KB hallen 26 September 2017
Præmisoverrækkelse Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Psychic TV Vega 26 September 2017
Psyke Project Livecontest semifinale 3 26 September 2017
Puppetmastaz Odeon 26 September 2017
Rammstein Forum 26 September 2017
Raunchy Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Raunchy Radiohuset Rocker 26 September 2017
Raunchy Stengade30 26 September 2017
Raunchy Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Re-Aktor Stengade30 26 September 2017
Reggae Superfest Vega 26 September 2017
Rock 'n' Royal Parken 26 September 2017
Ron Sexsmith Loppen 26 September 2017
Safri Duo Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Sanne Salomonsen Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Saxon Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Scissor Sisters Arena 26 September 2017
Sepultura Vega 26 September 2017
Sika Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Sika Livecontest semifinale 4 26 September 2017
Sika Livecontest 26 September 2017
Siku Livecontest 26 September 2017
Simon & Garfunkel Parken 26 September 2017
Sinai Livecontest 26 September 2017
Skæve toner Livecontest 26 September 2017
Slayer Valby hallen 26 September 2017
Slipknot Orange scene 26 September 2017
Slipknot Parken 26 September 2017
Slipknot Valby hallen 26 September 2017
Sly & Robbie Taxi gang feat. Bunny Rugs Arena 26 September 2017
Snooze Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Sodastar Livecontest 26 September 2017
Soilwork Odeon 26 September 2017
Sophie Rimheden Vega 26 September 2017
Soulfly Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Spion Livecontest semifinale 4 26 September 2017
Springgrav Emergenza 26 September 2017
St. Thomas Vega 26 September 2017
Steen Jørgensen Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Stomped Loppen 26 September 2017
Stomped Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Superlounge Emergenza 26 September 2017
Susi Hyldgaard DMA Jazz 26 September 2017
Sutrapumo Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Swan Lee Steppeulv 26 September 2017
Swan Lee Tivoli 26 September 2017
TV2 Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Teitur Vega 26 September 2017
The 5.6.7.8's Loppen 26 September 2017
The Bees Rust 26 September 2017
The Blue Van Rust 26 September 2017
The Colombia Emergenza 26 September 2017
The Datsuns Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
The Fashion Livecontest 26 September 2017
The Haunted Stengade30 26 September 2017
The Hives Orange scene 26 September 2017
The Modesty Livecontest semifinale 4 26 September 2017
The Palermo Surf Experience Livecontest 26 September 2017
The Raveonettes Zulu Rock 26 September 2017
The Rods Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
The Roots Vega 26 September 2017
The Shins Pavilion 26 September 2017
The Twilight Singers vega 26 September 2017
The Untamed Loppen 26 September 2017
Thomas Helmig + Søs Fenger Rock 'n' Royal 26 September 2017
Thomas Helmig Steppeulv 26 September 2017
Tiger Tunes Steppeulv 26 September 2017
Tim Christensen Zulu Rock 26 September 2017
Tina Dickow Steppeulv 26 September 2017
Tobias Fröberg Vega 26 September 2017
Tony Joe White Kulturbolaget 26 September 2017
Toxikum DMA Jazz 26 September 2017
Tr3ple P Emergenza 26 September 2017
Trinitopia Livecontest 26 September 2017
Ty Pavilion 26 September 2017
Ugly Duckling Stengade30 26 September 2017
Unleashed Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Urge Overkill Loppen 26 September 2017
Velvet8ball Emergenza Finale 26 September 2017
Visual Block Loppen 26 September 2017
Vixi Vox Livecontest 26 September 2017
Voks Steppeulv 26 September 2017
Volbeat Livecontest semifinale 4 26 September 2017
Volbeat Livecontest 26 September 2017
Volbeat Pumpehuset 26 September 2017
Warlock Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Weinhold Wacken Open Air 26 September 2017
Whitesnake Vega 26 September 2017
Wu-Tang Clan Orange scene 26 September 2017
Yafo Baraa Livecontest 26 September 2017
fat fingers Livecontest 26 September 2017
<